FOREX

Powered by

Currency Converter

0
NPR

CurrencyUnitBuying RateSelling Rate
Australia (Australian Dollar)185.030086.5600
Bahrain (Bahrain Dinar)1310.0900313.3500
Canada (Canadian Dollar)192.340093.9100
China (Chinese Yuan)118.190018.2800
Denmark (Danish Kroner)118.390019.0200
Hong Kong (Hongkong Dollar)115.000015.4500
India (Indian Rupees)11.60001.6015
Japan (Japanese Yen)1010.610010.7800
Korea, Republic of (S. Korean Won)1009.860010.1100
Kuwait (Kuwaiti Dinar)1388.8000392.6900
Malaysia (Malaysian Ringgit)127.900028.2600
Qatar (Qatari Riyal)131.900032.2200
Saudi Arabia (Saudi Rial)131.200031.8300
Singapore (Singapore Dollar)186.670087.9700
Sweden (Swedish Kroner)113.450013.7800
Switzerland (Swiss Frank)1126.4800128.2500
Thailand (Thai Bhat)13.45003.5500
United Arab Emirates (UAE Dirham)131.690032.5700
United Kingdom (Pound Sterling)1160.6400162.7600
United States (Us Dollar)1117.6500118.2500



Read More From Money

Top