FOREX

Powered by

Currency Converter

0
NPR

CurrencyUnitBuying RateSelling Rate
Australia (Australian Dollar)187.110088.6800
Bahrain (Bahrain Dinar)1312.4200315.7000
Canada (Canadian Dollar)194.630096.2400
China (Chinese Yuan)118.340018.4400
Denmark (Danish Kroner)118.750019.2200
Hong Kong (Hongkong Dollar)115.140015.5900
India (Indian Rupees)11.60001.6015
Japan (Japanese Yen)1010.750010.9200
Korea, Republic of (S. Korean Won)10010.220010.3600
Kuwait (Kuwaiti Dinar)1392.4100396.3300
Malaysia (Malaysian Ringgit)127.850028.1300
Qatar (Qatari Riyal)132.390032.7100
Saudi Arabia (Saudi Rial)131.440032.0700
Singapore (Singapore Dollar)187.160088.4700
Sweden (Swedish Kroner)113.640013.9800
Switzerland (Swiss Frank)1129.6500131.4600
Thailand (Thai Bhat)13.53003.6300
United Arab Emirates (UAE Dirham)131.930032.8200
United Kingdom (Pound Sterling)1164.8800167.0600
United States (Us Dollar)1118.5500119.1500



Read More From Money

Top