FOREX

Powered by

Currency Converter

0
NPR

CurrencyUnitBuying RateSelling Rate
Australia (Australian Dollar)185.220086.7500
Bahrain (Bahrain Dinar)1309.3900312.6300
Canada (Canadian Dollar)192.320093.8900
China (Chinese Yuan)118.170018.2700
Denmark (Danish Kroner)118.400019.0300
Hong Kong (Hongkong Dollar)114.960015.4100
India (Indian Rupees)11.60001.6015
Japan (Japanese Yen)1010.630010.8000
Korea, Republic of (S. Korean Won)1009.840010.0800
Kuwait (Kuwaiti Dinar)1387.8100391.6800
Malaysia (Malaysian Ringgit)127.930028.3000
Qatar (Qatari Riyal)132.060032.3800
Saudi Arabia (Saudi Rial)131.120031.7500
Singapore (Singapore Dollar)186.780088.0800
Sweden (Swedish Kroner)113.430013.7600
Switzerland (Swiss Frank)1125.7900127.5500
Thailand (Thai Bhat)13.46003.5600
United Arab Emirates (UAE Dirham)131.610032.4900
United Kingdom (Pound Sterling)1161.2200163.3400
United States (Us Dollar)1117.3500117.9500



Read More From Money

Top