FOREX

Powered by

Currency Converter

0
NPR

CurrencyUnitBuying RateSelling Rate
USA (USD)1113.8114.4
Europe (EURO)1125.77127.28
UK (GBP)1149.15150.94
Swiss (CHF)1114.51115.66
Australia (AUD)177.2778.82
(AUD CASH)1-79.12
Canada (CAD)185.9386.78
Singapore (SGD)183.2584.08
Japan (JPY(10))1010.4310.54
China (YUAN)115.8416
Saudi Arabia (SAR)130.1930.49
Qatar (QAR)131.0931.4
Thailand (THB)13.673.7
United Arab Emirates (UAE) (AED)130.6530.96
Malaysia (MYR)127.2327.5
South Korea (KRW 100)1009.339.43
Sweden (SEK)111.8411.96
Denmark (DKK)116.7616.93
Hongkong (HKD)114.4214.57
Kuwait (KWD)1372.46376.18
Bahrain (BHD)1300.16303.16



Read More From Money

Top