FOREX

Powered by

Currency Converter

0
NPR

CurrencyUnitBuying RateSelling Rate
Australia (Australian Dollar)187.320089.0600
Bahrain (Bahrain Dinar)1334.5600338.0800
Canada (Canadian Dollar)197.720099.1900
China (Chinese Yuan)118.630018.8600
Denmark (Danish Kroner)117.230017.8200
Hong Kong (Hongkong Dollar)116.050016.5300
India (Indian Rupees)11.60001.6015
Japan (Japanese Yen)109.35009.5000
Korea, Republic of (S. Korean Won)1009.62009.9600
Kuwait (Kuwaiti Dinar)1411.1300415.2500
Malaysia (Malaysian Ringgit)128.280028.6500
Qatar (Qatari Riyal)134.220034.9400
Saudi Arabia (Saudi Rial)133.390034.3900
Singapore (Singapore Dollar)191.470092.8400
Sweden (Swedish Kroner)112.320012.6300
Switzerland (Swiss Frank)1131.2600133.0900
Thailand (Thai Bhat)13.48003.5800
United Arab Emirates (UAE Dirham)134.190035.1500
United Kingdom (Pound Sterling)1152.6300154.6500
United States (Us Dollar)1126.9500127.5500



Read More From Money

Top